Kampioenen door de jaren

Seizoen1998-1999
EredivisiePompers
1e DivisieEetcafé het Neusje
2e DivisieA: Team MysticB: Net Niet
3e Divisie-
KennismakingsDarters Zonder Naam
Jeugd-
Seizoen1999-2000
EredivisiePompers
1e DivisieA: Bath BoysB: Pinquins
2e DivisieA: Wapen v. Almere 2B: Vera's Darts TeamC: Dobbel Trippel
3e Divisie-
KennismakingsIt kin net
Jeugd-
Seizoen2000-2001
EredivisiePompers
1e DivisieA: SolideB: Café Sport 5
2e DivisieA: Toeters & Bellen 5B: The WarriorsC: Team Mystic
3e Divisie-
KennismakingsOn The Wire
Jeugd-
Seizoen2001-2002
EredivisiePompers
1e DivisieA: Net NietB: Weet ik niet
2e DivisieA: Bits en FlightsB: 7-Ups
3e DivisieShock Out
KennismakingsHellcats
Jeugd-
Seizoen2002-2003
EredivisieWapenfeit
1e DivisieA: Dart DevilsB: Men in Black
2e DivisieA: Bruijns 66B: Eight Hands
3e DivisieA: Rixax DartsteamB: Planners
KennismakingsA: Sixpack
Jeugd-
Seizoen2003-2004
EredivisieWapenfeit
1e DivisieA: HeinekenB: Orient 1
2e DivisieA: Rixax DartsteamB: Planners
3e DivisieA: Dutch BluntB: Six PackC: All Stars
KennismakingsNot Even Close
Jeugd-
Seizoen2004-2005
EredivisieOsseworstjes
1e DivisieA: Route RulesB: BSB harpoons
2e DivisieA: SnoetjesB: Moonlight 3C: Missing Link
3e DivisieA: Bulls BrothersB: PhantomsC: WF Dubbel 1
KennismakingsDartvrienden
JeugdThe Bulldogs
Seizoen2005-2006
EredivisieOsseworstjes
1e DivisieA: Team Sport 1B: Dartvrienden Muiderberg
2e DivisieA: Heksenketel 4B: Patty BoysC: Havana 2
3e DivisieA: T.O.T.A. 1B: AmsterdammertjeC: Elsy's Pub
KennismakingsHet Bruggetje
Jeugd-
Seizoen2006-2007
EredivisieWapenfeit
1e DivisieA: Route RulesB: Arrows
2e DivisieA: TOTA 2B: BrathasC: TOTA 1
3e DivisieA: Heksenketel 2B: Komt GoedC: MatisD: Plofkoppen
KennismakingsJoke's Lievertjes
Jeugd-
Seizoen2007-2008
EredivisieLelyschatjes
1e DivisieA: Fame-The Brata'sB: T.O.T.A. 2
2e DivisieA: Geheime WapenB: Buitenbeentjes 1C: W8 Marr
3e DivisieA: DartfamilyB: Hekesenketel 4C: De Bergers
KennismakingsWhat Ever
Jeugd-
Seizoen2008-09
EredivisieLelyschatjes
1e DivisieA: The GunnersB:Buitenbeentjes 1
2e DivisieA: De MatisB:The Family
C: Plofkoppen
3e DivisieA: Piano 13
B: Tripple Bull
C: Van Alles Wat
KennismakingsJoke's Lievertjes
Jeugd-
Seizoen2009-2010
EredivisieBottom off the House
1e DivisieA: Clubhuis 1B: Devil 2
2e DivisieA: Een Team Sport 3B: De Kemphanen
3e DivisieA: Wapen van Almere 10B: De Basis GesmurfdC: What Ever
Ranking SeniorenRoy Brands
Ranking DamesLinda Schuil
Ranking JeugdRoy Brands
Ranking MeisjesVera Speth
Ranking AspirantenKevin Doets
BekerfinalistenBottom off the HouseTOTA-LOS
Divisie KampioenenBottom off the HouseClubhuis 1Een Team Sport 3De Basis Gesmurfd
Tac-Tic KampioenJerry Timmerman
LaCo KampioenDBA Kampioen v Nederland
Jeugd-
Seizoen2010-2011
Ere divisieBottom off the House
1e divisieA: Out of SpaceB:100% Proof AA
2e divisieA:Unicum 1B:Toeters en Bellen 6
3e divisieA:Gemi Sport 8B:Only 4 FunC:DV Dronten
KennismakingsL-Town Boys
BekerkampioenenBottom off the HouseGetikt
Ranking Rondje DBAAppie HammouchiSonja Roets
Jeugd RankingNando ThiemeVera SpethKenzo Perreira
Tac-Tic KampioenJerry Timmerman
Gesloten DBAMarko TakGerie Schuil
Seizoen2011-2012
Ere divisieBottom off the House
1e divisieA: Gooische MannenB: De Augies
2e divisieA: De SnoetjesB: De Bombers
3e divisieA: OldtimersB: Lijnberg
KennismakingsDe Brinkies
BekerkampioenBottom off the HouseSo What
Ranking Rondje DBAMark LieftinkGerie Schuil
Jeugd RankingKevin DoetsKenzo PerreiraVera Speth
Gesloten DBAMarko TakMarianne van Loenen
Seizoen2012-2013
Ere divisieBottom off the House
1e divisieBulls Brothers
2e divisieA: Een Team Sport 3B: Cafe Sport 2
3e divisieA: De SmurfenB: De Brinkies
4e divisieDe Cameleon Schutters
KennismakingsSkyfall
BekerkampioenBottom off the HouseEen Team Sport 3
Ranking Rondje DBANick KuipersStacy Le Miere
Jeugd RankingKevin DoetsMaarten Dirk WoordVera Speth
Gesloten DBA
Seizoen2013-2014
Seizoen2014-2015
ere divisieBottom off the House
1e divisieDe Brinkies
2e divisieA: FF Checken!B: De Smurfen
3e divisieA: Team TrojkaB: Flying Trompets
4e divisieKrullebol 5
Bekerkampioenenere/1e: H.E.I.N.E.K.E.N.2e/3e/4e: FF Checken!
Ranking Rondje DBA
Jeugd Ranking
Gesloten DBA
Seizoen2015-2016
ere divisieNo Mercy
1e divisieVilla Tante Bep
2e divisie AUntoucha Bulls2e divisie BOut Of Space
3e divisie AAFCA3e divisie BUberdinos
4e divisieKoerier 2
Bekerkampioenen
Ranking Rondje DBA
Jeugd Ranking
Gesloten DBA
Seizoen2016 – 2017
Ere  No Mercy
1e    Untoucha Bulls
2A   El Toro2B De Kemphanen
3A   Game Shot3B Toeters & Bellen 5
4e   De Blijk Masters
Bekerkampioen Ere- en 1e divisie:
H.E.I.N.E.K.E.N.
Bekerwinnaar 2e,3e en 4e div.
winnaarsronde: Devils Back
Bekerwinnaar 2e,3e, en 4e div.
verl:  Een team sport 2
Gesloten DBA
Leroy Nieuwenuis (CLOD ticket)
Miranda Bakker (CLOD ticket)
Rondje DBA
Frans Verdiesen (CLOD ticket)
Aletta Wajer (CLOD ticket)
Jeugd
Gesloten DBA Jeugd
Arcangelo Tardio (CLOD ticket)
DBA Ranking kampioen
Arcangelo Tardio
NR2 Yassine Elmouamin (CLOD ticket)
aspiranten Gesloten DBA Jeugd
Damian Doorenspleet (CLOD ticket)
DBA Rankings
Damian Doorenspleet
2e Darryl Jesse Prins (CLOD ticket)
NDB
Johann Brouwer Rankingkampioen Heren B
Seizoen2017-2018
EreVloettax
1aFace to Face.
2aGame Shot2bTeam Balmere
3ade Blijk Masters3bFirestarters
4Pit Vipers
Beker
Ere 1eNo Mercy
2e 3e 4eTwenty-one Square
Ranking
Leon TammingaAletta Wajer
Gesloten DBA
Jonathan WheatmanMiranda Bakker
CLOD
Martin Vrielink
Gesloten Nederland
Jonathan Wheatman